Masters Men 39-49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sylvester D |
06:43.9 |
2000 |
01:41.0 |
2 |
2 |
Prokofiev I |
06:56.1 |
2000 |
01:44.0 |
3 |
5 |
Price B |
|
06:58.2 |
2000 |
01:44.5 |
4 |
4 |
King B |
|
07:11.7 |
2000 |
01:47.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women 50-59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Rannie C |
|
07:59.3 |
2000 |
01:59.8 |
2 |
3 |
Brookes Z |
08:04.4 |
2000 |
02:01.1 |
3 |
4 |
Cerogino S |
09:49.4 |
2000 |
02:27.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Men 50+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Albanir A |
06:36.0 |
2000 |
01:39.0 |
2 |
4 |
Gallagher D |
07:01.1 |
2000 |
01:45.3 |
3 |
1 |
Mayer J |
|
07:10.5 |
2000 |
01:47.6 |
4 |
2 |
Seward S |
|
07:11.1 |
2000 |
01:47.8 |
5 |
5 |
Platt S |
|
07:30.7 |
2000 |
01:52.7 |
6 |
6 |
Ewing R |
|
07:33.8 |
2000 |
01:53.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Men 60+ |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Peterson E |
07:20.6 |
2000 |
01:50.2 |
2 |
1 |
jezyk M |
|
07:26.5 |
2000 |
01:51.6 |
3 |
2 |
Pytlar T |
|
07:29.0 |
2000 |
01:52.2 |
4 |
4 |
Cornhill C |
07:59.1 |
2000 |
01:59.8 |
5 |
5 |
Weinstein S |
08:39.2 |
2000 |
02:09.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Youth Girls Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
Williford S |
07:49.6 |
2000 |
01:57.4 |
2 |
1 |
Roberts G |
07:49.8 |
2000 |
01:57.5 |
3 |
3 |
Cooper R |
|
07:51.2 |
2000 |
01:57.8 |
4 |
4 |
Ondis L |
|
0 |
0 |
03:11.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Youth Girls Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Farese T |
|
08:32.5 |
2000 |
02:08.1 |
2 |
3 |
Benson K |
08:33.7 |
2000 |
02:08.4 |
3 |
4 |
Engel H |
|
08:44.4 |
2000 |
02:11.1 |
4 |
2 |
LeCien J |
|
08:48.2 |
2000 |
02:12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Youth Boys Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Darling W |
06:31.4 |
2000 |
01:37.8 |
2 |
2 |
Stack R |
|
06:58.4 |
2000 |
01:44.6 |
3 |
4 |
Rahtz M |
|
07:16.4 |
2000 |
01:49.1 |
4 |
3 |
Doman B |
|
07:22.0 |
2000 |
01:50.5 |
5 |
5 |
Volgensang I |
07:25.3 |
2000 |
01:51.3 |
6 |
6 |
Ashford G |
07:36.3 |
2000 |
01:54.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Youth Boys Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Clayton S |
07:30.9 |
2000 |
01:52.7 |
2 |
3 |
Mott A |
|
07:33.5 |
2000 |
01:53.4 |
3 |
2 |
Ashford H |
07:41.7 |
2000 |
01:55.4 |
4 |
5 |
Hafner A |
|
07:47.5 |
2000 |
01:56.9 |
5 |
4 |
Hunt J |
|
08:11.9 |
2000 |
02:03.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Youth Boys Heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ashton S |
|
07:48.1 |
2000 |
01:57.0 |
2 |
2 |
Ondis B |
|
08:05.3 |
2000 |
02:01.3 |
3 |
4 |
Engel R |
|
08:16.9 |
2000 |
02:04.2 |
4 |
5 |
Ferraez C |
08:33.4 |
2000 |
02:08.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cox-Novice 1K |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kraus R |
|
03:55.8 |
1000 |
01:57.9 |
2 |
2 |
Gambescia A |
04:22.5 |
1000 |
02:11.3 |
3 |
3 |
Welwood S |
04:32.8 |
1000 |
02:16.4 |
4 |
4 |
Duncan S |
|
04:39.6 |
1000 |
02:19.8 |
est. 1992